Mudanças entre as edições de "Baús"
Ir para navegação
Ir para pesquisar
| Linha 68: | Linha 68: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width="30%";" content="<table"> | {| style="text-align: center; width="30%";" content="<table"> | ||
![[Foosha Village]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:foosha.png]] | |||
---- | |||
{| | |||
|[[Arquivo:Treasure_silver.png|centro|50x50px]] | |||
|ㅤ | |||
|[[Arquivo:bigexppot.png|centro]] | |||
|ㅤ | |||
|[[Arquivo:Bosses icon set.png|centro|48x48px]] | |||
|- | |||
|''<big>6x</big>'' | |||
| | |||
|''<big>1 - 12</big>'' | |||
| | |||
|''<big>[[Byakko]]</big>'' | |||
|} | |||
|ㅤ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:orange.png|100px]] | |[[File:orange.png|100px]] | ||
| 20-30 | | 20-30 | ||
Edição das 04h11min de 29 de maio de 2022
Chests
| East Blue | Grand Line |
|---|---|
| 10 Ilhas | 11 Ilhas |
East Blue
| Foosha Village | Shells Town | Samui island | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ㅤ |
|
ㅤ |
|
| Foosha Village | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ㅤ | |||||||||||||
| 20-30 | 6 |
|||||||||||||
| 30-40 | 6 |
|||||||||||||
| 40-50 | 6 |
|||||||||||||
| 40-50 | 6 |
|||||||||||||
| 50-60 | 6 |
|||||||||||||
| 60-70 | 6 |
|||||||||||||
| 60-70 | 6 |
|||||||||||||
| 1-70 | 6 |
Grand line
| Ilha | Level | Baus | Recompensas | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Whisky Peak | 70-80 | 6 |
||
| Gunkan Island | 70-75 | 6 |
||
| Lost Island | 70-75 | 6 |
||
| Little Garden | 80-90 | 6 |
||
| Jaya | 80-90 | 6 |
||
| G-7 Marine Base | 80-90 | 6 |
||
| Drum Island | 90-100 | 6 |
||
| Nanimonai Island | 92-98 | 6 |
||
| Nige Hashiru Island | 93-101 | 6 |
||
| Alabasta West | 100-110 | 6 |
||
| Alabasta East | 100-110 | 6 |
||
| Grand line | 70-110 | 6 |


