Mudanças entre as edições de "Baús"
Ir para navegação
Ir para pesquisar
| Linha 103: | Linha 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Little Garden | | Little Garden | ||
|[[File:littlegarden.png|100px]] | |||
| 10-20 | |||
| 6 [[File:Treasure_silver.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:bronze_berry.png|32px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Jaya | |||
|[[File:shells.png|100px]] | |[[File:shells.png|100px]] | ||
| 10-20 | | 10-20 | ||
| Linha 109: | Linha 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samui island | | Samui island | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:g7-2.png|100px]] | ||
| 20-30 | | 20-30 | ||
| 6 [[File:Treasure_silver.png|50px]] | | 6 [[File:Treasure_silver.png|50px]] | ||
Edição das 16h54min de 27 de maio de 2022
East Blue
| Ilha | Level | Baus | Recompensas | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Foosha Village | 1-10 | 6 |
||
| Shells Town | 10-20 | 6 |
||
| Samui island | 20-30 | 6 |
||
| Orange Town | 20-30 | 6 |
||
| Syrup Village | 30-40 | 6 |
||
| Island Of Rare Animals | 40-50 | 6 |
||
| Baratie | 40-50 | 6 |
||
| Cocoyasi Village | 50-60 | 6 |
||
| Loguetown | 60-70 | 6 |
||
| Kumo Island | 60-70 | 6 |
||
| East blue | 1-70 | 6 |
Grand line
| Ilha | Level | Baus | Recompensas | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Whisky Peak | 70-80 | 6 |
||
| Gunkan Island | 10-20 | 6 |
||
| Lost Island | 10-20 | 6 |
||
| Little Garden | 10-20 | 6 |
||
| Jaya | 10-20 | 6 |
||
| Samui island | 20-30 | 6 |
||
| Orange Town | 20-30 | 6 |
||
| Syrup Village | 30-40 | 6 |
||
| Island Of Rare Animals | 40-50 | 6 |
||
| Baratie | 40-50 | 6 |
||
| Cocoyasi Village | 50-60 | 6 |
||
| Loguetown | 60-70 | 6 |
||
| Kumo Island | 60-70 | 6 |
||
| East blue | 1-70 | 6 |